Jízda č. 37 | mK1 benjamínci C | 3 km | 1 kolo

Pořadí st.č. Příjmení Jméno (ročník) KlubKat. čas závodu
1 445 Hojný Václav (2008) CER BciC 0:17:18.218
2 446 Hlaváč Ondřej (2008) CER BciC 0:17:20.714
3 447 Procházka Ondřej (2008) TYN BciC 0:17:22.976
4 448 Řezáč Adam (2008) TSE BciC 0:17:25.082
5 443 Tobrman Filip Albert (2008) SED BciC 0:17:39.075
6 444 Řihošek Tomáš (2008) KOJ BciC 0:18:02.491
7 440 Bartek Vít (2008) ZBR BciC 0:18:11.695
8 442 Uvíra Jiří (2009) ONV BciC 0:18:12.694
9 449 Uher Josef (2009) OLO BciC 0:18:14.082
10 441 Konečný Šimon (2008) HRA BciC 0:18:15.673
11 454 Ondráček Matěj (2008) ZBR BciC 0:19:14.033
12 456 Váňa Adam (2010) KOJ BciC 0:19:20.039
13 455 Pícl Kryštof (2008) SED BciC 0:19:20.663
14 467 Vičar Josef (2009) PRV BciC 0:19:51.208
15 461 Doležal Petr (2009) CHO BciC 0:19:55.374
16 450 Vosáhlo Jakub (2010) CHO BciC 0:19:58.993
17 458 Kubíček Kryštof (2008) ZBR BciC 0:20:05.576
18 457 Havel Jan (2008) VSO BciC 0:20:09.726
19 459 Vařák Vít (2008) PRV BciC 0:20:20.474
20 453 Randýsek Jindřich (2009) HRA BciC 0:20:21.644
21 452 Mohaupt Matyáš (2009) SEZ BciC 0:20:24.608
22 465 Takáč Jan (2008) SEZ BciC 0:20:25.887
23 463 Kusák Adam (2008) ONV BciC 0:20:26.487
24 464 Růžička Ondřej (2010) FRM BciC 0:20:39.210
25 471 Milo Štěpán (2009) RKL BciC 0:20:47.322
26 477 Šušlík Ondřej (2008) VSO BciC 0:20:49.709
27 469 Grehát Josef (2008) LIT BciC 0:21:00.520
28 462 Kurka Štěpán (2008) POD BciC 0:21:04.310
29 474 Skalka Tobiáš (2010) KOJ BciC 0:21:06.760
30 478 Zdráhal Radek (2008) SOS BciC 0:21:07.586
31 451 Al-robai Hani (2008) SEZ BciC 0:21:17.929
32 460 Martínek Daniel (2009) POD BciC 0:21:24.169
33 466 Šváb Hynek (2008) ZBR BciC 0:21:30.721
34 468 Hastík Tomáš (2009) KOJ BciC 0:21:41.407
35 476 Vosáhlo Filip (2008) CHO BciC 0:21:42.687
36 475 Šimáň Vojtěch (2008) POD BciC 0:21:49.644
37 483 Žirovnický Jan (2008) NYM BciC 0:22:05.728
38 472 Šára Petr (2010) LOB BciC 0:22:08.271
39 486 Valla Jan (2008) SPA BciC 0:22:36.803
40 473 Treybal Jáchym (2008) ZBR BciC 0:22:46.569
41 488 Granát Jonáš (2009) POD BciC 0:22:48.706
42 482 Dolejš Filip (2009) ZBR BciC 0:22:54.775
43 484 Lebduška Matěj (2009) POD BciC 0:22:57.427
44 479 Šamšula Filip (2009) OLO BciC 0:23:54.695
45 481 Šmída Vít (2010) ZBR BciC 0:24:46.081
46 491 Oslanec Adam (2008) PRV BciC 0:25:17.266
47 490 Zdráhal Lukáš (2011) SOS BciC 0:25:42.944
48 480 Lukáš Matěj (2011) VSO BciC 0:26:44.689
49 493 Palla Zdeněk (2010) VSO BciC 0:28:55.184
50 494 Káňa Tomáš (2012) SOS BciC 0:30:22.482
--- 470 Zahradníček František (2009) SOS BciC DNS
--- 492 Rejna Kilián (2010) ZBR BciC DNF
--- 489 Pechar Lukáš (2010) SLH BciC DNS
--- 485 Balhar Tomáš (2011) SLH BciC DNS
--- 487 Berčák Daniel (2010) SLH BciC DNS

Poslední aktualizace: 23.9.2018 16:00:34