Jízda č. 19 | mK1 benjamínci C | 4 km | 1 kolo

Pořadí st.č. Příjmení Jméno (ročník) OddílKat. čas závodu
1 448 Hojný Václav (2008) CER BciC 0:21:03.250
2 449 Řihošek Tomáš (2008) KOJ BciC 0:21:04.512
3 452 Hlaváč Ondřej (2008) CER BciC 0:21:09.423
4 451 Procházka Ondřej (2008) TYN BciC 0:21:27.084
5 450 Tobrman Filip Albert (2008) SED BciC 0:21:34.229
6 454 Řezáč Adam (2008) TSE BciC 0:22:19.856
7 498 Uvíra Jiří (2009) ONV BciC 0:22:31.153
8 457 Uher Josef (2009) OLO BciC 0:22:35.562
9 459 Konečný Šimon (2008) HRA BciC 0:22:39.226
10 483 Bartek Vít (2008) ZBR BciC 0:22:55.426
11 456 Pícl Kryštof (2008) SED BciC 0:23:12.426
12 488 Ondráček Matěj (2008) ZBR BciC 0:23:31.535
13 455 Váňa Adam (2010) KOJ BciC 0:23:33.253
14 460 Havel Jan (2008) VSO BciC 0:23:39.941
15 497 Randýsek Jindřich (2009) HRA BciC 0:24:20.370
16 486 Kubíček Kryštof (2008) ZBR BciC 0:24:23.283
17 466 Mohaupt Matyáš (2009) SEZ BciC 0:24:34.675
18 492 Vařák Vít (2008) PRV BciC 0:24:36.225
19 465 Al-robai Hani (2008) SEZ BciC 0:24:37.438
20 475 Vosáhlo Jakub (2010) CHO BciC 0:24:39.393
21 458 Takáč Jan (2008) SEZ BciC 0:24:40.923
22 468 Řezníček Jakub (2008) USK BciC 0:24:49.665
23 504 Růžička Ondřej (2010) FRM BciC 0:24:52.733
24 491 Šváb Hynek (2008) ZBR BciC 0:25:03.495
25 499 Vičar Josef (2009) PRV BciC 0:25:07.839
26 487 Kusák Adam (2008) ONV BciC 0:25:20.612
27 495 Hastík Tomáš (2009) KOJ BciC 0:25:21.275
28 467 Kurka Štěpán (2008) POD BciC 0:25:23.939
29 484 Grehát Josef (2008) LIT BciC 0:25:24.687
30 472 Doležal Petr (2009) CHO BciC 0:25:26.384
31 469 Martínek Daniel (2009) POD BciC 0:25:32.439
32 464 Šimáň Vojtěch (2008) POD BciC 0:25:39.558
33 505 Skalka Tobiáš (2010) KOJ BciC 0:25:40.266
34 482 Vosáhlo Filip (2008) CHO BciC 0:25:57.933
35 490 Šušlík Ondřej (2008) VSO BciC 0:26:19.000
36 471 Treybal Jáchym (2008) ZBR BciC 0:26:20.657
37 477 Odcházel Filip (2008) USK BciC 0:26:38.061
38 478 Zdráhal Radek (2008) SOS BciC 0:26:37.779
39 476 Šára Petr (2010) LOB BciC 0:26:40.901
40 461 Šamšula Filip (2009) OLO BciC 0:26:55.128
41 470 Milo Štěpán (2009) RKL BciC 0:26:58.738
42 474 Zahradníček František (2009) SOS BciC 0:27:25.629
43 479 Balhar Tomáš (2011) SLH BciC 0:27:25.499
44 496 Lebduška Matěj (2009) POD BciC 0:27:35.450
45 473 Valla Jan (2008) SPA BciC 0:27:50.980
46 480 Berčák Daniel (2010) SLH BciC 0:28:09.194
47 463 Žirovnický Jan (2008) NYM BciC 0:28:44.140
48 494 Granát Jonáš (2009) POD BciC 0:29:27.882
49 493 Dolejš Filip (2009) ZBR BciC 0:29:49.162
50 501 Pechar Lukáš (2010) SLH BciC 0:30:39.230
51 506 Šmída Vít (2010) ZBR BciC 0:30:44.139
52 508 Lukáš Matěj (2011) VSO BciC 0:30:51.407
53 509 Zdráhal Lukáš (2011) SOS BciC 0:30:55.696
54 489 Oslanec Adam (2008) PRV BciC 0:32:09.863
55 502 Rejna Kilián (2010) ZBR BciC 0:32:22.392
56 481 Palla Zdeněk (2010) VSO BciC 0:36:24.636
57 507 Káňa Tomáš (2012) SOS BciC 0:39:19.659
--- 503 Rožnovsky Štěpán (2010) FRM BciC DNS
--- 462 Larisch Jakub (2009) ZAM BciC DNS
--- 453 Faltus Tomáš (2008) ZAM BciC DNS
--- 485 Krčma Vojtěch (2008) POD BciC DNS
--- 500 Vývoda Ondřej (2009) SLH BciC DNS

Poslední aktualizace: 22.9.2018 16:55:14